AusführungenArt-Nr.
Salvequick plaster dispenser blue detectable1009072
Refill 60961009296
Refill 510301261009736
Refill 64441009444
Refill 60361009036
Refill 64541009454
Refill 64701009470
Refill 69431009943
Cederroth Wound Care Dispenser Blue – Detectable1009074
Cederroth Wound Care Dispenser1009073
Refill 510301271009735
Refill 67961009796
Salvequick plaster dispenser1009070
Refill 64961009496